Loading

Avago 4Gb GBIC SFP 850nm Transceiver AFBR-57R5AEZ


Avago 4Gb GBIC SFP 850nm Transceiver AFBR-57R5AEZ

Product Code : NET114 Brand :

$10.00 Exc GST

3 in stock


Product Identifiers
Brand: CISCO
Model AFBR-57R5AEZ

Technical Features
Wavelength 850nm
Ports LC Duplex
Transfer Rate 4.25Gbps

Shipping

We endeavour to deliver all stocked items within 3-5 working days of us confirming receipt of your order. The delivery charges can be calculated at checkout, beging from $5 smaller items
* Deliveries to the Outer Islands (Chatham Island, Stewart Island, Kawau Island, Waiheke Island, Matakana Island, Great Barrier Island and d'Urville Island) may incure additional costs.

Once your order has been shipped we will email you with a tracking link.

Returns

IF AN ITEM ARRIVES DOA (DEAD ON ARRIVAL) WITHIN 3 DAYS OF SHIPMENT BEING SIGNED FOR, THE ITEM WILL NEED TO BE RTB (RETURNED TO BASE) AT HARDWARE HUBS COST, A REPLACEMENT ITEM WITH THE SAME SPECIFICATIONS WILL BE COURIERED OUT TO THE ORGINAL DELIVERY ADDRESS AS LISTED ON THE INVOICE.

HARDWARE HUB DO NOT ALLOW "CHANGE OF MIND" AS AN ACCEPTABLE REASON TO RETURN A PRODUCT. WHEN AN ITEM IS AS EXPECTED AND SPECIFIED AT THE TIME OF PLACING THE ORDER.