• SFP-10G-LRM2 Cisco Juniper Alertel Extreme 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver SFP-10G-LR

SFP-10G-LRM2 Cisco Juniper Alertel Extreme 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver SFP-10G-LR

  • Brand: Generic
  • Product Code: NET111L
  • Loc: 4D
  • Availability: Out Of Stock
  • $69.00


Description

SFP-10G-LMR2 Cisco Juniper Alertel Extreme 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Tags: sth