• SFP-10G-LMR2 Cisco Juniper Alertel Extreme 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

SFP-10G-LMR2 Cisco Juniper Alertel Extreme 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

  • Brand: Generic
  • Product Code: NET111L
  • Loc: 5A
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $163.46


Description

SFP-10G-LMR2 Cisco Juniper Alertel Extreme 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Tags: sth