Networking

Refine Search :
Arista DCS-7048T-4S 7048T Series 48x GE 4x 10G SFP+ F-R Airflow Switch

Arista DCS-7048T-4S 7048T Series 48x GE 4x 10G SFP+ F-R Airflow Switch

Arista DCS-7048T-4S - 48-Port 1000BASE-T, 4-Port SFP+, Front-Rear Fan Airflow SwitchIncludes Dual 76..

$2,250.00+GST

SFP+ WDM 40KM 1330NM BIDI PAIR 10G

SFP+ WDM 40KM 1330NM BIDI PAIR 10G

SFP+ WDM 40KM 1330NM BIDI PAIR 10G..

$400.00+GST

DW-SFP-10G-ER37 10GB-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1547.715nm

DW-SFP-10G-ER37 10GB-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1547.715nm

DW-SFP-10G-ER37 10GB-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1547.715nm..

$400.00+GST

CWDM-SFP10G-40 10G CWDM SFP+ 1430nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

CWDM-SFP10G-40 10G CWDM SFP+ 1430nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

CWDM-SFP10G-40 10G CWDM SFP+ 1430nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module..

$400.00+GST

HP AJ820B Brocade 8GB SAN Switch 8/12c 489864-002

HP AJ820B Brocade 8GB SAN Switch 8/12c 489864-002

HP AJ820B Brocade 8GB SAN Switch 8/12c 489864-002Come bareboned. Does not include any sfp...

$295.00+GST

HP BLc PCI Expansion Blade (448018-B21)

HP BLc PCI Expansion Blade (448018-B21)

The HP BladeSystem PCI Expansion Blade provides PCI card expansion slots to an adjacent c-Class blad..

$200.00+GST

HP - BLC 4X DDR IB SWITCH MODULE (410397-001 REV0A)

HP - BLC 4X DDR IB SWITCH MODULE (410397-001 REV0A)

HP - BLC 4X DDR IB SWITCH MODULE RMKT KIT (410397-001 REV0A).KEY FEATURES :DEVICE TYPE : SWITCH ENCL..

$200.00+GST

HP CISCO CATALYST BLADE SWITCH WS-CBS3120X-S 451439-B21 451357-001 3120X C7000

HP CISCO CATALYST BLADE SWITCH WS-CBS3120X-S 451439-B21 451357-001 3120X C7000

HP CISCO CATALYST BLADE SWITCH WS-CBS3120X-S 451439-B21 451357-001 3120X C7000iNCLUDES 2 x X2-10GB-S..

$195.00+GST

Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series Switch WS-3750G-24T-S

Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series Switch WS-3750G-24T-S

Cisco WS-3750G-24T-S SwitchThe Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series Switches are innovative switches that impr..

$185.00+GST

SFP-10G-LMR2 Cisco Juniper Alertel Extreme 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

SFP-10G-LMR2 Cisco Juniper Alertel Extreme 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

SFP-10G-LMR2 Cisco Juniper Alertel Extreme 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver..

$163.46+GST

Carelink 1.25G LC WDM SFP Modules 10km PAIR SFP-WDM-10-55 SFP-WDM-10-31

Carelink 1.25G LC WDM SFP Modules 10km PAIR SFP-WDM-10-55 SFP-WDM-10-31

Carelink 1.25G LC WDM SFP Modules 10km? PAIR SFP-WDM-10-55 SFP-WDM-10-31..

$150.00+GST

Cisco 10GBASE-BX XFP-10G-BX20-U 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC XFP Transceivers

Cisco 10GBASE-BX XFP-10G-BX20-U 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC XFP Transceivers

Product Identifiers Brand: Cisco Model XFP-10G-BX20-U ..

$140.00+GST

SFP-10G-BX20-U-CO SFP+ 20km 10.3Gbps Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm Single LC DOM

SFP-10G-BX20-U-CO SFP+ 20km 10.3Gbps Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm Single LC DOM

SFP-10G-BX20-U-CO SFP+ 20km 10.3Gbps Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm Single LC DOM..

$125.00+GST

Cisco 10GBASE-BX XFP-10G-BX20-D 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC XFP Transceivers

Cisco 10GBASE-BX XFP-10G-BX20-D 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC XFP Transceivers

Cisco 10GBASE-BX XFP-10G-BX20-D 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC XFP Transceivers..

$120.00+GST

SuperMicro AOC-S2308L-L8I 8 Ports SAS-600 PCI-E 8Gb/s RAID Card

SuperMicro AOC-S2308L-L8I 8 Ports SAS-600 PCI-E 8Gb/s RAID Card

SuperMicro AOC-S2308L-L8I 8 Ports SAS-600 PCI-E 8Gb/s RAID Card AOC-S2308L-L8ISTD PCI-E Gen3 X 88 i..

$100.00+GST

HP 413134-001 2M Fabric Copper 4X DDR Cable 410123-B23

HP 413134-001 2M Fabric Copper 4X DDR Cable 410123-B23

HP 413134-001 2M Fabric Copper 4X DDR Cable 410123-B23..

$100.00+GST

HP 657131-001 FLEX-10 10GB 2 PORT 530M ADAPTER - NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS

HP 657131-001 FLEX-10 10GB 2 PORT 530M ADAPTER - NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS

HP 657131-001 FLEX-10 10GB 2 PORT 530M ADAPTER - NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS..

$95.00+GST

SFP-10G-ER40 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM

SFP-10G-ER40 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM

SFP-10G-ER40 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM..

$80.00+GST

IBM 3m SAS Cable Options FRU:39R6532 P/N:39R6590

IBM 3m SAS Cable Options FRU:39R6532 P/N:39R6590

IBM 3m SAS Cable Options FRU:39R6532 P/N:39R6590..

$75.00+GST

Showing 1 to 20 of 95 (5 Pages)